Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
|
1 |
Wisła II Płock |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
0:2 |
|
2 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Dolcan Ząbki |
4:0 |
|
3 |
Delta Słupno |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
2:2 |
|
4 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Unia Warszawa |
4:1 |
|
5 |
Pogoń II Siedlce |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
1:4 |
|
6 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
MKS Przasnysz |
3:2 |
|
7 |
Błękitni Raciąż |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
0:0 |
|
8 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Bug Wyszków |
2:0 |
|
9 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
0:4 |
|
10 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
3:0 |
|
11 |
MKS Mławianka Mława |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
0:1 |
|
12 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
KS Łomianki |
2:4 |
|
13 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
3:1 |
|
14 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Hutnik Warszawa |
4:2 |
|
15 |
Tęcza Łyse |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
1:5 |
|
16 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
1:0 |
|
17 |
Czarni Węgrów |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
2:2 |
|
18 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
MKS Ciechanów |
2:4 |
|
19 |
KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
0:0 |
|
20 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Wisła II Płock |
2:0 |
|
21 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
2:4 |
|
22 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Delta Słupno |
5:0 |
|
23 |
Unia Warszawa |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
0:3 |
|
24 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Pogoń II Siedlce |
7:1 |
|
25 |
MKS Przasnysz |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
0:1 |
|
26 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Błękitni Raciąż |
5:1 |
|
27 |
Bug Wyszków |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
1:4 |
|
28 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
5:0 |
|
29 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
1:1 |
|
30 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
MKS Mławianka Mława |
1:0 |
|
31 |
KS Łomianki |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
1:3 |
|
32 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
1:0 |
|
33 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
1:1 |
|
34 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Tęcza Łyse |
3:0 |
|
35 |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
1:6 |
|
36 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Czarni Węgrów |
9:0 |
|
37 |
MKS Ciechanów |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
4:2 |
|
38 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
5:0 |
|