Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
|
1 |
MKS Mławianka Mława |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
2:2 |
|
2 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
0:3 |
|
3 |
Tęcza Łyse |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
1:1 |
|
4 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
Czarni Węgrów |
0:0 |
|
5 |
KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
2:1 |
|
6 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
Dolcan Ząbki |
0:0 |
|
7 |
Unia Warszawa |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
3:0 |
|
8 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
MKS Przasnysz |
1:0 |
|
9 |
Bug Wyszków |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
1:0 |
|
10 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
3:0 |
|
11 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
KS Łomianki |
2:1 |
|
12 |
Hutnik Warszawa |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
1:0 |
|
13 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
0:1 |
|
14 |
MKS Ciechanów |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
4:1 |
|
15 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
Wisła II Płock |
2:5 |
|
16 |
Delta Słupno |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
2:3 |
|
17 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
Pogoń II Siedlce |
1:2 |
|
18 |
Błękitni Raciąż |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
1:1 |
|
19 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
1:1 |
|
20 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
MKS Mławianka Mława |
1:2 |
|
21 |
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
3:1 |
|
22 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
Tęcza Łyse |
3:0 |
|
23 |
Czarni Węgrów |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
3:2 |
|
24 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
KS Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki |
0:2 |
|
25 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
7:1 |
|
26 |
Unia Warszawa |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
5:0 |
|
27 |
MKS Przasnysz |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
6:1 |
|
29 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
1:1 |
|
30 |
KS Łomianki |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
0:1 |
|
31 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
Hutnik Warszawa |
1:0 |
|
32 |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
2:0 |
|
33 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
MKS Ciechanów |
0:1 |
|
34 |
Wisła II Płock |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
3:1 |
|
35 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
Delta Słupno |
2:0 |
|
36 |
Pogoń II Siedlce |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
2:0 |
|
37 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
Błękitni Raciąż |
0:2 |
|
38 |
Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
4:2 |
|