Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
|
1 |
Bug Wyszków |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
1:0 |
|
2 |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
KS Łomianki |
1:3 |
|
3 |
Wkra Żuromin |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
1:0 |
|
4 |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
Błękitni Raciąż |
2:0 |
|
5 |
Naprzód Skórzec |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
2:1 |
|
6 |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
MKS Ciechanów |
1:2 |
|
7 |
Amator Maszewo |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
1:2 |
|
8 |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
Korona HiD Ostrołęka |
0:1 |
|
9 |
Czarni Węgrów |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
5:3 |
|
10 |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
MKS Mławianka Mława |
0:2 |
|
11 |
Mazur Gostynin |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
1:2 |
|
12 |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
Błękitni Gąbin |
0:2 |
|
13 |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
3:0 |
|
14 |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
Narew Ostrołęka |
2:1 |
|
15 |
MKS Przasnysz |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
0:2 |
|
16 |
Wisła II Płock |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
2:1 |
|
17 |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
0:3 |
|
18 |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
Bug Wyszków |
0:3 |
|
19 |
KS Łomianki |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
2:1 |
|
20 |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
Wkra Żuromin |
1:2 |
|
21 |
Błękitni Raciąż |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
1:2 |
|
22 |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
Naprzód Skórzec |
1:1 |
|
23 |
MKS Ciechanów |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
1:3 |
|
24 |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
Amator Maszewo |
3:0 |
|
25 |
Korona HiD Ostrołęka |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
0:5 |
|
26 |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
Czarni Węgrów |
4:1 |
|
27 |
MKS Mławianka Mława |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
0:0 |
|
28 |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
Mazur Gostynin |
4:0 |
|
29 |
Błękitni Gąbin |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
2:1 |
|
30 |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecki |
4:1 |
|
31 |
Narew Ostrołęka |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
0:4 |
|
32 |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
MKS Przasnysz |
1:3 |
|
33 |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
Wisła II Płock |
5:1 |
|
34 |
Bzura Chodaków Sochaczew |
MKS Polonia Warszawa |
1:3 |
|